Photobucket

setanichan

♡winged_carnation♡

Top Friends

8 friends

About Me

박선철
Name Setani Puri
Gender Female
Age 17
Ethnicity Asian
Status Single

Comments

Showing latest 10 of 95 comments

Hey, sorry, I really don't use CB anymore...lol I've been off the "web design" train although I've recently applied for this web development job.
I don't make tumblr layouts but I really should...I've been busy with school and since school's over maybe I'll start doing that.

By twodreamlovers on May 29, 2013 3:22 pm · History

wow yeah
its been a while since ive been on cb
with fb, twitter, and tumlbr taking over, cb's getting to be useless..

By twodreamlovers on Jun 5, 2011 11:02 pm · History

ohhhh ok miss you too :)
have fun

By twodreamlovers on Jul 5, 2010 12:08 pm · History

yeahhh i wannna go to the pool so badly

By twodreamlovers on Jun 29, 2010 12:02 am · History

yeah...i see
how's your summer so far?

By twodreamlovers on Jun 24, 2010 12:14 am · History

nah, it's probably because you're so passionate about korean
super junior...i hate their new song so much hahahaha
and yeahhh, i can't believe korea won against greece xD

By twodreamlovers on Jun 13, 2010 4:30 pm · History

oh wow you're really dedicated seeing how you're studying it and everything
and yeah, i've been in love with u-kiss these couple days
what about you? what's your favorite group now?
which sitcom is that?
i only watch variety shows these days so....
and oh btw, super junior had a comeback!

By twodreamlovers on Jun 6, 2010 5:34 pm · History

well school's over for me soon(:
how're you doing these days?

By twodreamlovers on May 31, 2010 12:58 am · History

sorry for the late reply
yes, i've been busy pretty lately
i haven't been to a hot spring in such a long time
hope i can find the time to go there during summer or something

By twodreamlovers on May 26, 2010 10:47 pm · History

i've been so tiredd lately

By twodreamlovers on May 9, 2010 1:17 pm · History
View all »

Statistics

Status
Friends 8
Winks 0
Comments 95
Page views 5,275
Posts 0
Group Member
Registered May 3, 2008
Last update May 3, 2008

Recent Entries

1 entries

Recent Photos

3 photos

oppa tenshiofmine jumh jumh.jpg

credit

Designed by pandora.